UNIDADES


Apiaí – SP
Coordenador: Osvaldo Bossolan Junior
Endereço: Rua Tenente Martins, 480 – Centro – CEP: 18320-000
Tel: (15) 3552-1674 | (15) 3552-3659

Araras – SP
Coordenador: Eber Mariano Teixeira
Endereço: Av. Nestlé, 58 – Vila Michelin – CEP: 13601-005
Tel: (19) 3547-9696

Bálsamo – SP
Coordenador: Júlio Martines Parra
Endereço: Rua Aurora Soares Geraldes, 419 – Centro – CEP: 15140-000
Tel: (17) 3264-1278 | (17) 3264-1616

Barretos – SP
Coordenador: Dinelaine Sarti Dini de Freiras
Endereço: Rua 21 de Abril, 240 – Derby Club – CEP: 14787-240
Tel: (17) 3322-8184

Catalão – GO
Coordenador: Miguel Marcelo da Fonseca Tavares (interino)
Endereço: Rua das Violetas, 100 – Jardim Primavera – CEP: 75712-235
Tel: (64) 3442-2572

Cubatão – SP
Coodenador: Francisco Carlos Pereira (interino)
Endereço: Rua Salgado Filho, 130 – Jardim Anchieta – CEP: 11500-270
Tel: (13) 3361-8804 | (13) 3372-3436

Franca – SP
Coordenador: Claudia Alexandra Bolela
Endereço: Avenida Champagnat, 1808 – Centro – CEP: 14400-320
Tel: (16) 3711-9224 | (16) 3711-9200

Guarulhos – SP
Coordenador: Lucas Santana Borges
Endereço: Rua Monteiro Lobato, 734 – Macedo- CEP: 07112-000
Tel: (11) 2472-5420 | (11) 2472-5423

Igarapava – SP
Coordenador: Ângela Maria Soares
Endereço: Rua Azarias Arantes, s/n – Vila Gomes – CEP: 14540-000
Tel: (16) 3172-2638

Iguaba Grande – RJ
Coordenador: Antonio Wellington de Oliviera Nazaré
Endereço: Rua Dr. Antonio Teixeira nº 40 – Cidade Nova – CEP: 28960-000
Tel: (22) 2624-1676

Itapecerica da Serra – SP
Coordenador: Graciete Carreira (interino)
Endereço: Rua São João, 47 – Centro CEP: 06850-060
Tel:(11) 4666-2216 | 4666-2809

Itapetininga – SP
Coordenador: Miguel Arcanjo Dias da Silva (interino)
Endereço: Av. Cyro Albuquerque, 4750 – Taboazinho – CEP: 18213-615
Tel: (15) 3273-4590 | (15) 3273-4466

Itapevi – SP
Coordenadora: Edmar Luis Rosatto (interino)
Endereço: Av. Pedro Paulino, 74 – COHAB – Setor D – Centro – CEP: 06663-000
Tel: (11) 4142-7854

Itaqui – RS
Coordenador: Indíra E. A. C. Barbosa
Endereço: Rua Euclides Aranha, 1288 – Centro – CEP: 97650-000
Tel: (55) 3433-7480

Jales – SP
Coordenador: Nilton Aparecido Marques de Oliveira
Endereço: Av. Brasília, 934 – Cohab Jacb II – CEP: 15707-638
Tel: (17) 3621-5504 | (17) 3621-1316

Jandira – SP
Coordenadora: Ana Paula Correa Leite
Endereço: Rua Francisco Araújo Chaves, 120 – Jardim Europa – CEP: 06626-020
Tel: (11) 4789-2459

Jau – SP
Coordenador: Sonia Maria Merchan Ferraz
Endereço: Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 532 – Centro – CEP: 17201-470
Tel: (14) 3622-5838 | (14) 3626-4300

Osasco – SP
Coordenador: Valmir Aparecido de Souza
Endereço: Av. Marechal Rondon, 263 – Centro – CEP: 06093-020
Tel: (11) 2183-0920

Pato Branco – PR
Coordenador: Cácia Regina Ruaro Webber
Endereço: Rua Via do Conhecimento, Km 1 – PRT 469 – Caixa Postal 133 – CEP: 85503-390
Tel: (46) 3902-1321

São Carlos – SP
Coordenador: Maristela Bertuga Cerqueira
Endereço: Rua São Sebastião, 2828 – Vila Nery – CEP: 13560-230
Tel: (16) 3372-1308

São José do Vale do Rio Preto – RJ
Coordenador: Marco Corabi de Andrade Adell
Endereço: Rua Alfredo Jacynto Franco, 70, 3º Andar – Novo Centro – CEP: 25780-000
Tel: (24) 2224-4020

São José dos Campos – SP
Coordenador: Rosemary Pereira Dias Pagotto
Endereço: Av. Olivo Gomes, 250 – Santana – CEP: 12211-120
Tel: (12) 3939-5010 | (12) 3904-2939

Senhor do Bonfim – BA
Endereço: Rua José Francisco, s/n, Barbosa Santos – Estrada da Igara – CEP: 48970-000
Tel: (74) 3541-3721

Tarumã – SP
Coodenador: Stelamary Aparecida Despincieri
Endereço: Rua Girassol, 201 – Centro – CEP: 19820-000
Tel: (18) 3329-2950